Top-facebook2x Top-twitter2x Top-phone2x 07565 356895 Top-email2x Email us Top-search2x Cart Login Join
Home > Racing > Spring 2017 - All Craft
☰ More
Home > Racing > Spring 2017 - All Craft

Spring 2017 - All Craft

Spring Series 2017

Results are final as of 10:32 on May 13, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 21, Discards: 14, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet HelmName PY 26/03 R1
 
26/03 R2
 
26/03 R3
 
02/04 R1
 
02/04 R2
 
02/04 R3
 
09/04 R1
 
09/04 R2
 
09/04 R3
 
16/04 R1
 
16/04 R2
 
16/04 R3
 
17/04 R1
 
17/04 R2
 
17/04 R3
 
23/04 R1
 
23/04 R2
 
23/04 R3
 
30/04 R1
 
30/04 R2
 
30/04 R3
 
Total Nett
1st Senior Bob Suggitt   (3.0) (1.0) (2.0) (3.0) (1.0) (1.0) (4.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (33.0 DNC) (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 160.0 7.0
2nd Senior Ollie Ridgway   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (5.0) (4.0) (4.0) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 389.0 13.0
3rd Senior Richard Chisnall   2.0 2.0 1.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (5.0) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) 417.0 13.0
4th Senior Matt Sherlock   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (33.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 2.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (33.0 DNC) 476.0 14.0
5th Senior Gordon Padmore   (33.0 DNC) (5.0) 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 (33.0 DNC) (6.0) (10.0) (7.0) (4.0) 3.0 4.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 3.0 (5.0) (33.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 299.0 24.0
6th Senior Mike Pickworth   (33.0 DNC) 4.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 488.0 26.0
7th Senior Adam Titchen   5.0 6.0 (33.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 6.0 (7.0) (15.0 DNF) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 4.0 (7.0) (33.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 430.0 38.0
8th Senior Chris Kiely   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 6.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 7.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 536.0 74.0
9th Senior James Mant   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 3.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 10.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 537.0 75.0
10th Senior Phil Everard   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 4.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (33.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 549.0 87.0
11th Senior Rachel Jennings   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 14.0 DNF (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 560.0 98.0
12th Senior Nick Shaw   6.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 9.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 8.0 12.0 9.0 DNF (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 572.0 110.0
13th Junior William Moss   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 1.0 7.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 575.0 113.0
14th Junior Finley Moss   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 583.0 121.0
15th Junior Edward Onions   4.0 3.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 12.0 8.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 588.0 126.0
16th Senior Rob Farquharson   (33.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (33.0 DNC) 11.0 5.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 588.0 126.0
17th Senior Keith Heyes   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 (33.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 589.0 127.0
18th Senior George Puttock   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 11.0 6.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 598.0 136.0
19th Senior Richard Blunt   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 1.0 602.0 140.0
20th Sailboard Robin Brown   1.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 2.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 5.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 602.0 140.0
21st Junior Josh Oates   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 13.0 7.0 (33.0 DNC) 13.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 627.0 165.0
22nd Sailboard Chris Pack   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 1.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 3.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 631.0 169.0
23rd Senior Stuart Howe   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 9.0 4.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 640.0 178.0
24th Senior Richard Seal   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 9.0 12.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 648.0 186.0
25th Senior Sarah Alton   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 2.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 662.0 200.0
26th Junior Felix Jolley   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 3.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 663.0 201.0
27th Senior Charli Lennox   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 3.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 663.0 201.0
28th Senior John Preston   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 5.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 665.0 203.0
29th Senior Jon Smith   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 5.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 665.0 203.0
30th Junior Rebecca Tiffany   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 6.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 666.0 204.0
31st Senior Rob Lennox   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 6.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 666.0 204.0
32nd Junior Sam Day   (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 9.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 669.0 207.0

26/03 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Sailboard Robin Brown 1092 8.13 1 0.37.37 1.0
2 Senior Richard Chisnall 1139 53.03 5 0.46.35 2.0
3 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 53.43 5 0.47.00 3.0
4 Junior Edward Onions 1139 54.57 5 0.48.15 4.0
5 Senior Adam Titchen 1139 48.17 4 0.52.59 5.0
6 Senior Nick Shaw 1139 48.41 3 1.11.14 6.0

26/03 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 46.47 4 0.40.56 1.0
2 Senior Richard Chisnall 1139 47.21 4 0.41.34 2.0
3 Junior Edward Onions 1139 52.26 4 0.46.02 3.0
4 Senior Mike Pickworth 1113 52.10 4 0.46.52 4.0
5 Senior Gordon Padmore 1113 54.50 4 0.49.16 5.0
6 Senior Adam Titchen 1139 43.40 3 0.51.07 6.0
7 Senior Rob Farquharson 1113 46.09 3 0.55.17 7.0

26/03 R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Richard Chisnall 1139 49.30 4 0.43.28 1.0
2 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 49.54 4 0.43.39 2.0
3 Senior Gordon Padmore 1113 52.56 4 0.47.34 3.0
4 Senior Rob Farquharson 1113 45.50 3 0.54.54 4.0

02/04 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Junior William Moss 1665 44.48 2 0.40.22 1.0
2 Junior Finley Moss 1665 44.55 2 0.40.28 2.0
3 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 49.28 3 0.43.17 3.0
4 Senior Matt Sherlock 1143 53.44 3 0.47.01 4.0
5 Senior Ollie Ridgway 1052 49.41 3 0.47.14 5.0
6 Senior Adam Titchen 1139 54.44 3 0.48.03 6.0
7 Senior Gordon Padmore 1113 53.57 3 0.48.28 7.0
8 Senior James Mant 1097 46.12 2 1.03.10 8.0

02/04 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 42.08 2 0.36.52 1.0
2 Senior Matt Sherlock 1143 42.30 2 0.37.11 2.0
3 Senior Gordon Padmore 1113 47.24 2 0.42.35 3.0
4 Senior Ollie Ridgway 1052 45.00 2 0.42.47 4.0
5 Senior Richard Blunt 1143 53.04 2 0.46.26 5.0
6 Senior Adam Titchen 1139 53.09 2 0.46.40 6.0
7 Junior William Moss 1665 39.04 1 0.46.56 7.0
8 Senior Keith Heyes 1143 53.40 2 0.46.57 8.0
9 Junior Finley Moss 1665 39.10 1 0.47.03 9.0
10 Senior James Mant 1097 52.46 2 0.48.06 10.0
11 Senior Rob Farquharson 1113 53.45 2 0.48.18 11.0
12 Junior Edward Onions 1139 55.34 2 0.48.47 12.0
13 Junior Josh Oates 1200 38.02 1 1.03.23 13.0

02/04 R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 58.05 3 0.50.49 1.0
2 Senior Richard Blunt 1143 59.12 3 0.51.48 2.0
3 Senior Keith Heyes 1143 60.18 3 0.52.45 3.0
4 Senior Ollie Ridgway 1052 56.28 3 0.53.41 4.0
5 Senior Rob Farquharson 1113 60.35 3 0.54.26 5.0
6 Senior Adam Titchen 1139 42.59 2 0.56.36 6.0
7 Junior Josh Oates 1200 51.33 2 1.04.26 7.0
8 Junior Edward Onions 1139 49.19 2 1.04.57 8.0
9 Senior Nick Shaw 1143 53.44 2 1.10.31 9.0

09/04 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Sailboard Chris Pack 1092 18.28 2 0.33.49 1.0
2 Sailboard Robin Brown 1092 19.22 2 0.35.28 2.0
3 Senior Matt Sherlock 1143 42.26 4 0.37.07 3.0
4 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 43.20 4 0.37.55 4.0
5 Senior Mike Pickworth 1113 43.45 4 0.39.18 5.0
6 Senior Gordon Padmore 1094 50.54 4 0.46.32 6.0
7 Senior Adam Titchen 1139 53.19 4 0.46.49 7.0
8 Senior Chris Kiely 1139 53.42 4 0.47.09 8.0
9 Senior Richard Seal 1113 46.55 3 0.56.12 9.0

09/04 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Matt Sherlock 1143 38.29 2 0.33.40 1.0
2 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 38.39 2 0.33.49 2.0
3 Junior William Moss 1665 28.25 1 0.34.08 3.0
4 Senior Phil Everard 1143 41.22 2 0.36.11 4.0
5 Senior Mike Pickworth 1113 40.40 2 0.36.32 5.0
6 Senior Rob Lennox 1047 38.50 2 0.37.05 6.0
7 Junior Finley Moss 1665 31.33 1 0.37.54 7.0
8 Senior Chris Kiely 1139 43.27 2 0.38.09 8.0
9 Senior Keith Heyes 1143 44.16 2 0.38.44 9.0
10 Senior Gordon Padmore 1113 44.28 2 0.39.57 10.0
11 Senior George Puttock 1070 48.09 2 0.45.00 11.0
12 Senior Richard Seal 1113 26.08 1 0.46.58 12.0
13 Junior Josh Oates 1200 31.10 1 0.51.57 13.0
14 Senior Adam Titchen 1139 DNF     15.0

09/04 R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 41.35 3 0.36.23 1.0
2 Senior Matt Sherlock 1143 43.38 3 0.38.10 2.0
3 Junior William Moss 1665 42.47 2 0.38.33 3.0
4 Junior Finley Moss 1665 44.00 2 0.39.38 4.0
5 Senior Jon Smith 1097 43.39 3 0.39.47 5.0
6 Senior Chris Kiely 1139 48.55 3 0.42.57 6.0
7 Senior Gordon Padmore 1113 48.04 3 0.43.11 7.0
8 Senior Keith Heyes 1143 52.54 3 0.46.17 8.0
9 Senior George Puttock 1070 52.26 3 0.49.00 9.0

16/04 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 43.27 3 0.38.01 1.0
2 Senior Richard Chisnall 1139 45.56 3 0.40.20 2.0
3 Sailboard Chris Pack 1092 30.17 2 0.41.36 3.0
4 Senior Gordon Padmore 1113 46.48 3 0.42.03 4.0
5 Sailboard Robin Brown 1092 30.54 2 0.42.27 5.0
6 Junior Rebecca Tiffany 1330 48.23 2 0.54.34 6.0
7 Senior James Mant 1097 45.55 2 1.02.47 7.0

16/04 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 41.10 3 0.36.01 1.0
2 Senior Richard Chisnall 1139 41.47 3 0.36.41 2.0
3 Senior Gordon Padmore 1113 41.49 3 0.37.34 3.0
4 Senior James Mant 1097 41.54 3 0.38.12 4.0

16/04 R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 54.11 3 0.47.24 1.0
2 Senior Richard Chisnall 1139 58.19 3 0.51.12 2.0
3 Senior James Mant 1097 57.55 3 0.52.48 3.0
4 Senior Gordon Padmore 1113 59.50 3 0.53.46 4.0

17/04 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Mike Pickworth 1094 30.36 1 0.27.58 1.0
2 Senior Ollie Ridgway 1052 32.37 1 0.31.00 2.0
3 Senior Rachel Jennings 1139 37.19 1 0.32.46 3.0

17/04 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Ollie Ridgway 1052 36.42 1 0.34.53 1.0
2 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 40.04 1 0.35.03 2.0
3 Senior Phil Everard 1143 40.05 1 0.35.04 3.0
4 Senior Mike Pickworth 1094 38.37 1 0.35.18 4.0
5 Senior Rachel Jennings 1139 47.25 1 0.41.38 5.0

17/04 R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Ollie Ridgway 1052 37.24 3 0.35.33 1.0
2 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 43.58 3 0.38.28 2.0
3 Senior Rachel Jennings 1139 35.24 2 0.46.37 3.0
4 Senior Phil Everard 1143 54.27 3 0.47.38 4.0

23/04 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 49.40 5 0.43.27 1.0
2 Senior Ollie Ridgway 1052 46.37 5 0.44.19 2.0
3 Senior Charli Lennox 1047 48.02 5 0.45.53 3.0
4 Senior Adam Titchen 1139 45.13 4 0.49.37 4.0
5 Senior Richard Chisnall 1139 45.46 4 0.50.14 5.0
6 Senior Chris Kiely 1097 48.31 4 0.55.17 6.0
7 Senior Rachel Jennings 1139 41.07 3 1.00.10 7.0
8 Senior Nick Shaw 1143 45.37 3 1.06.31 8.0
9 Junior Sam Day 1330 39.21 2 1.13.58 9.0

23/04 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 41.55 3 0.36.40 1.0
2 Senior Sarah Alton 1110 42.42 3 0.38.28 2.0
3 Senior Gordon Padmore 1094 43.07 3 0.39.25 3.0
4 Senior Mike Pickworth 1094 44.28 3 0.40.39 4.0
5 Senior John Preston 1143 52.08 3 0.45.37 5.0
6 Senior Chris Kiely 1097 53.08 3 0.48.26 6.0
7 Senior Adam Titchen 1139 55.14 3 0.48.30 7.0
8 Senior Phil Everard 1143 56.23 3 0.49.20 8.0
9 Senior Stuart Howe 1113 55.01 3 0.49.26 9.0
10 Senior James Mant 1139 56.23 3 0.49.30 10.0
11 Senior George Puttock 1052 55.24 3 0.52.40 11.0
12 Senior Nick Shaw 1143 42.09 2 0.55.19 12.0
13 Senior Rachel Jennings 1139 DNF     14.0

23/04 R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Bob Suggitt 1143 48.07 5 0.42.06 1.0
2 Senior Phil Everard 1143 43.02 4 0.47.04 2.0
3 Senior Mike Pickworth 1094 41.58 4 0.47.57 3.0
4 Senior Stuart Howe 1113 43.24 4 0.48.45 4.0
5 Senior Gordon Padmore 1094 42.42 4 0.48.47 5.0
6 Senior George Puttock 1052 41.37 4 0.49.27 6.0
7 Senior Chris Kiely 1097 43.57 4 0.50.05 7.0
8 Senior Nick Shaw 1143 DNF     9.0

30/04 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Matt Sherlock 1143 37.37 3 0.32.55 1.0
2 Senior Ollie Ridgway 1070 37.40 3 0.35.12 2.0
3 Junior Felix Jolley 1665 34.50 1 1.02.46 3.0
4 Senior Adam Titchen 1139 DNF     5.0

30/04 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Matt Sherlock 1143 48.20 4 0.42.17 1.0
2 Senior Richard Chisnall 1139 39.18 3 0.46.00 2.0
3 Senior Ollie Ridgway 1070 50.15 4 0.46.58 3.0
4 Senior Gordon Padmore 1113 43.40 3 0.52.19 4.0

30/04 R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Senior Richard Blunt 1143 40.40 3 0.35.35 1.0
2 Senior Ollie Ridgway 1070 39.18 3 0.36.44 2.0
3 Senior Richard Chisnall 1139 45.05 3 0.39.35 3.0
4 Senior Gordon Padmore 1113 45.35 3 0.40.57 4.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com

Last updated 07:11 on 23 September 2017

© 2017 Barnt Green Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager